This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Company category

Atomic, molecular & optical physics

Buyer's guide > Atomic, molecular & optical physics

Showing company 181 to 200 of 1,214 in Atomic, molecular & optical physics.
Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »

Atomic, molecular & optical physics

hangzhou chinabase machinery co., ltd 13-Dec-2011

Supplier of Transmission chain,marine gearbox,conveyor chain,agriculture chain,chain coupling

Optcore Technology CO., LTD 12-Dec-2011

Optcore Technology is a leading manufacturer & supplier of fiber optical transceivers and media converters. -1x9 Transceivers -SFP Transceivers -GBIC Transceivers -XFP Transceivers -SFP+ Transceivers -XENPAK Transceivers -X2 Transceivers

fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited 12-Dec-2011

Fiberstore is the main china supplier of high quality optical transceiver,fiber patch cord,fiber optic equipment,tester,fiber connector,fiber attenuator,fiber media converter and more fiber optic products

Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd 08-Dec-2011

Manufacturer of nano-optics components,transceivers,fiber optic cables and copper telecom cable,Vietnam.

XFP Transceivers Moscow, Inc 08-Dec-2011

supplier of modules,electronic wire and fiber optic cables.Moscow Russia.

XFP Europe,Inc 06-Dec-2011

supplier of lasers, optics, instrumentation and communication components.

COMSOL, Inc. 08-Jan-2010

The COMSOL Group provides software solutions for multiphysics modeling. They are a fast growing high tech engineering software company with a proven track record and a vision as a future leader of the industry.

sichuan medical co., ltd. 05-Dec-2011

we mainly sell endoscopes, laparoscopy instruments and disposable instruments.

biomtec 05-Dec-2011

Biomtec is a group of professionals with extensive and proven experience in all areas of application of biomechanics. Biomtec promote research, innovation, development and science and technology transfer in the field of clinical biomechanics.

X2 Transceivers,Inc 02-Dec-2011

providing innovative characterization tool for nanotechnology applications through optical instruments.

SFP Optics 02-Dec-2011

Designs and builds nano-precision automation equipment applications in fiber optics, medical, pharmaceutical, micro machining and semiconductor industries.

GBIC Module Tech 29-Nov-2011

Supplier of laser components, optic transceivers and modules. Dubai.

XFP Transceiver,S.A. 29-Nov-2011

Distributor of nano-materials, optic communicaiton products. Finland.

china endoacope inc 28-Nov-2011

We are supplier and wholeseller of medical products. We sell endoscopes, clip applier, dispossable instruments, trocars and etc.

SFPlus Transceiver 28-Nov-2011

Founded in 2002, SFPlus Transceiver is a worldwide leading manufacturer & supplier of compatible optical transceivers. We produce and stock for a full range of transceivers such as SFP Plus (SFP+), X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC.

Xenpak Optics, S.A. 28-Nov-2011

Manufacturer and distributor of semiconductor lasers, lens and nanoptics devices.

Edwards 28-Nov-2011

Edwards is a leading supplier of vacuum pump equipment and services to the world's most advanced industries including semiconductor, compound semiconductor, FPD, chemical, pharmaceutical, metallurgy, scientific instrumentation and R&D.

Fiber-Attenuator.com 23-Nov-2011

Fiber Attenuator is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuator.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

Fiber-Attenuators.com 23-Nov-2011

Fiber Attenuators is a manufacturer and distributor of high quality <a href=http://www.fiber-attenuators.com> Fiber Optic Attenuators </a> Single mode and Multimode 1dB - 25dB.

DVI Fiber Optic inc 22-Nov-2011

We supply DVI Extender over Fiber, the <a href="http://www.voscom.com/dvi-fiber-optic-extender.asp">DVI fiber optic extender</a> can transmission DVI over fiber up to 20km with single-mode fiber.

Result page: « Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next »