This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Optical traps and optical lattices

Buyer's guide > Atomic, molecular & optical physics > Optical traps and optical lattices

Showing product 281 to 300 of 2,111 in Optical traps and optical lattices.
Result page: « Previous 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next »

  1. FPD Sputtering Target
    China New Metal Materials Technology Co.,Ltd Jan 3, 2012

    Such as high purity metal sputtering target material (3N-6N), high density ceramic target (3N-5N), high purity alloy sputtering target. Oxide,Fluoride,Compounds and metal coating materials.

  2. Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jan 3, 2012

    Price: $45.00 Part Number: WS-G5483 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  3. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 29, 2011

    Price: $39.00 Part Number: WS-G5486 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  4. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $125.00 Part Number: GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  5. Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $35.00 Part Number: SFP-GE-S Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  6. Cisco CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 21, 2011

    Price: $110.00 Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  7. 1510nm SFP for H3C CWDM Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH100 SM1550 3 for h3c cwdm sfp.

  8. S40K XFP 10GE for ZTE Compatible Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    S40K XFP 10GE for ZTE Compatible Transceivers for ZTE compatible transceivers.

  9. CWDM SFP for H3C GE LH70 SFP
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH70 SM1610 CW 3 for cwdm h3c sfp.

  10. LH70 SM1550 SFP for H3C Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH70 SM1550 3 for h3c lh70 sfp.

  11. XG SX SFP for H3C Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    SFP XG SX MM850 3.SFP GE T 3.

  12. SX MM850-3 XFP for H3C Compatible Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    XFP SX MM850 3 for H3C compatible transceivers.

  13. LX SM1310-3 Xenpak for H3C Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    XENPAK LX SM1310 3, for h3c xenpak.

  14. GE RJ45 GBIC for ZTE Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GBIC GE RJ45,GBIC GE M500.

  15. S10K XEN 10GE for ZTE Xenpak Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    XEN 10GE S40K,XEN 10GE S10K.

  16. Gigabit Converter GBIC for H3C SFP Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GBIC GE T 3,GBIC GE SX MM850 3.

  17. Bidi SFP for H3C Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    FE SX MM1310 3, for H3C sfp Bidi.

  18. LH100 SM1550 SFP for H3C Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH70 SM1550 3 for h3c sfp.

  19. 10Gbase LX XFP for Huawei Compatible Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    10Gbase LX XFP for Huawei compatible transceivers.

  20. LH40 SM1550 Xenpak for Huawei Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    XENPAK LH40 SM1550 for LH40 xenpak.

Result page: « Previous 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next »