This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Atomic, molecular & optical physics

Buyer's guide > Atomic, molecular & optical physics

Showing product 341 to 360 of 3,656 in Atomic, molecular & optical physics.
Result page: « Previous 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Next »

  1. MIC 12w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 24, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 1200lm Life Span: 50,000hours IP Rating.: IP40 Certificates: CE,RoHS,FCC,etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years warranty time

  2. MIC led corn light 18w
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 24, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 1700lm Life Span: 50,000hours IP Rating.: IP40 Certificates: CE,RoHS,FCC,etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years warranty time

  3. Optical Gas Imaging Camera Helps Improve Polymerization Process Safety
    FLIR Advanced Thermal Solutions Group (FLIR ATS) May 24, 2012

    .

  4. MTP 10 Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Corning Fiber 1 Meters Long
    MTP Cables May 23, 2012

    We offer MTP Multimode 10Gb OM3 12 fiber patch cables. Available in 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, 24 fiber, and 48 fibers in a single Ribbon.

  5. Two Component Silicone Combines Flexibility and High Temperature Resistance
    Master Bond Inc. May 22, 2012

    Offering a blend of high performance properties, Master Bond MasterSil 153 is often used in a variety of bonding and sealing applications involving optical, electrical, aerospace and medical devices.

  6. MIC 28w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 22, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 2500lm Life Span: 50,000Hours IP Rating.: IP65 Certificates: CE, RoHS, UL, PSE, etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years

  7. MIC 42w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 22, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 4100lm Life Span: 50,000Hours IP Rating.: IP65 Certificates: CE, RoHS, UL, PSE, etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years

  8. MIC 56w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 22, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 5400lm Life Span: 50,000Hours IP Rating.: IP65 Certificates: CE, RoHS, UL, PSE, etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years

  9. MIC 84w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 22, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 7100lm Life Span: 50,000Hours IP Rating.: IP65 Certificates: CE, RoHS, UL, PSE, etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years

  10. LC UPC Singlemode 9/125um Splice on Individual Pigtail, 900um, 3 Meters Long
    Fiber-optic-pigtails.com May 22, 2012

    Fiber Optic Pigtails are used to splice on LC connectors to be used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels.

  11. MIC 70w led street light
    Shenzhen MIC Optoelectronic CO.,LTD May 22, 2012

    Luminous Flux: 7100lm Life Span: 50,000Hours IP Rating.: IP65 Certificates: CE, RoHS, UL, PSE, etc Payment Term: TT & LC Warranty: 3 years

  12. Thermal Imaging Helps Improve Safety in Space
    FLIR Advanced Thermal Solutions Group (FLIR ATS) May 17, 2012

    .

  13. Rent a Thermal Imaging Camera from LOT
    LOT-QuantumDesign Ltd May 16, 2012

    Renting is ideal for short-term applications, pre-purchase evaluation, or to temporarily replace a thermal imaging camera that's in for service.

  14. 12 Fiber, MTP/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125um, Female to Female
    MTP Cables May 11, 2012

    We offer MTP single mode 12 fiber patch cables. Available in 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber 24 fiber and 48 fibers in a single

  15. MTP 10Gb 12 Fiber Cable Assembly
    MTP Cables May 10, 2012

    The MTP 12 fiber cable assembly is manufactured using high Quality USConec ferrules. The Fibers can be arranged is the standard configuration or a 40Gb crossover configuration.

  16. PicoQuant introduces new picosecond pulsed diode lasers at 395 nm and 420 nm
    PicoQuant GmbH May 8, 2012

    The Berlin specialist in single photon counting applications extends its number of available laser heads to more than 50 different wavelengths between 375 nm and 1990 nm.

  17. AUREA launches its NIR Time Correlated Single Photon Counting module at CLEO
    AUREA Technology May 8, 2012

    AUREA Technology is launching at CLEO 2012 the SPD_AT, its new near infrared Time Correlated Single Photon Counting (TCSPC) module.

  18. TMC13 Deposition Rate Controller for Thin Film Applications
    Henniker Scientific Ltd. May 3, 2012

    The TMC13 Deposition Rate Controller from Henniker Scientific is a versatile, multi-channel device designed for reliable control of film thickness and rate in thin film deposition processes.

  19. Fiber Collimators from Micro Laser Systems
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. May 3, 2012

    Micro Laser Systems' collimators are designed specifically for single-mode fiber, polarisation maintaining fiber and fiber laser applications that can generate a pure Gaussian beam.

  20. mechOnics Nova Bus-controlled Miniature Stage Series from Elliot Scientific
    Elliot Scientific Ltd. May 3, 2012

    A new family of mechatronic systems (controllers & positioning devices) which are connected via a CAN-based bus delivering both electrical power and control data has been introduced by mechOnics.

Result page: « Previous 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Next »