This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Imaging

Buyer's guide > Instrumentation & measurement > Imaging

Showing product 361 to 380 of 1,878 in Imaging.
Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »

  1. GBIC SX/LX for Intel Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    ESGBIC35VSX,ESGBIC35VLX for sx/lx gbic.

  2. 1000BASE-SX SFP for Intel Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    TXN31111,TXN22120 for 1000base sx sfp.

  3. SR Xenpak for Intel Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    TXN17431,TXN17430 for SR xenpak intel.

  4. ER Xenpak for Intel Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    TXN17411 for er xenpak intel transceivers.

  5. 100BASE-LX SFP for Linksys Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    MFELX1,MFEFX1 for LX SFP linksys.

  6. 1000BASE-T SFP for Linksys Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    MGBT1,MGBSX1 for 1000base-t linksys sfp.

  7. 1000BASE-LH SFP for Linksys Transceivers
    SFP Transceivers,(France) Limited. Jan 5, 2012

    MGBLX1,MGBLH1 forLH linksys sfp.

  8. 16-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    16-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Enterprise networks.

  9. 8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Long haul WDM systems.

  10. 4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Metro WDM systems.

  11. 2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules ,for Access networks.

  12. 16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules,Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C.

  13. 8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with High Reliability and Stability.

  14. 4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Good channel-to-channel uniformity and Wide Operating Wavelength.

  15. 2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Low Insertion Loss,Low PDL and Compact Design.

  16. Resolve Optics Expands Range of Radiation Tolerant Lenses
    Resolve Optics Ltd. Dec 21, 2011

    .

  17. MercuryiTC cryogenic temperature controller
    Oxford Instruments NanoScience Dec 21, 2011

    MercuryiTC cryogenic temperature controller

  18. 1510nm SFP for H3C CWDM Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH100 SM1550 3 for h3c cwdm sfp.

  19. S40K XFP 10GE for ZTE Compatible Transceivers
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    S40K XFP 10GE for ZTE Compatible Transceivers for ZTE compatible transceivers.

  20. CWDM SFP for H3C GE LH70 SFP
    Vietnam Fiber Optic,Ltd Dec 20, 2011

    GE LH70 SM1610 CW 3 for cwdm h3c sfp.

Result page: « Previous 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 Next »