This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Optics

Buyer's guide > Atomic, molecular & optical physics > Optics

Showing product 401 to 420 of 3,353 in Optics.
Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Next »

  1. 16-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    16-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Enterprise networks.

  2. 8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Long haul WDM systems.

  3. 4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules for Metro WDM systems.

  4. 2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel DWDM Mux/Demux Modules ,for Access networks.

  5. 16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    16-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules,Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C.

  6. 8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    8-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with High Reliability and Stability.

  7. 4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    4-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Good channel-to-channel uniformity and Wide Operating Wavelength.

  8. 2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module
    XFP modules,ukraine ltd. Jan 4, 2012

    2-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Modules with Low Insertion Loss,Low PDL and Compact Design.

  9. Metal Alloy Sputtering Target
    China New Metal Materials Technology Co.,Ltd Jan 3, 2012

    high purity metal sputtering target material (3N-6N), high density ceramic target (3N-5N), high purity alloy sputtering target. Oxide,Fluoride,Compounds and metal coating materials.

  10. FPD Sputtering Target
    China New Metal Materials Technology Co.,Ltd Jan 3, 2012

    Such as high purity metal sputtering target material (3N-6N), high density ceramic target (3N-5N), high purity alloy sputtering target. Oxide,Fluoride,Compounds and metal coating materials.

  11. Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Jan 3, 2012

    Price: $45.00 Part Number: WS-G5483 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  12. diffusion bonding crystals
    Lasertec Inc Dec 29, 2011

    Diffusion Bonding Crystals are crystals consisting of two, three or more parts with different dopant levels. Usually, doped and undoped materials are used.

  13. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
    sfpex transceiver techology limited company Dec 29, 2011

    Price: $39.00 Part Number: WS-G5486 Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible Availability: In Stock Warranty: Lifetime

  14. New HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: J4858C Model#: J4858C-EC Compatible Brand: HP Compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  15. New HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: J9150A Model#: J9150A-EC Compatible Brand: HP Compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  16. NEW Cisco X2-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBase-ER X2 Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    Module MFG PART#: X2-10GB-ER Model#: X2-10GB-ER-EC Compatible Brand: Cisco compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  17. New Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EC Compatible Brand: Juniper Compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  18. NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: GLC-LH-SM Model#: GLC-LH-SM-EC Compatible Brand: Cisco compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  19. NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: GLC-BX-D Model#: GLC-BX-D-EC Compatible Brand: Cisco compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

  20. NEW Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module
    fiberstore.com shenzhen communication co.,limited Dec 22, 2011

    MFG PART#: GLC-BX-U Model#: GLC-BX-U-EC Compatible Brand: Cisco compatible Warranty: 3 years Leadtime: Usually in 2 business days

Result page: « Previous 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Next »