This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Laser physics

Buyer's guide > Atomic, molecular & optical physics > Laser physics

Showing product 481 to 500 of 2,831 in Laser physics.
Result page: « Previous 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 Next »

  1. Cisco compatible 1000Base SX GBIC Module WS-G5484
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Cisco compatible 1000Base SX GBIC Module WS-G5484

  2. Cisco Compatible 1000BASE CWDM GBIC Transceivers
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    1. Manufacturer: Optcore 2. 1000BASE CWDM GBIC Transceivers 3. CE,ROHS Compliant 4. 1~3 Business Days Lead time

  3. Cisco compatible 1000Base LX GBIC Module WS G5486
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Cisco compatible 1000Base LX GBIC Module WS G5486

  4. Cisco compatible 10GBASE SR SFP+ Module SFP 10G SR
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    SFP 10G SR is a SFP+ transceiver that used for 10Gigabit applications, they are compatible to work with both 50/125MMF and 62.5/125MMF.

  5. Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ (SFP Plus) Optical Module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GB SFP+ LRM optical module ( SFP plus optical module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet , MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC connector)

  6. Compatible HP J9152A 10GB SFP+ LRM optical module
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Compatible HP J9152A 10GB SFP+ LRM optical module ( SFP plus optical module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet , MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC connector)

  7. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ (SFP Plus) Optical Module for 10GEthernet & 10GFibre Channel
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GB SFP+ LR optical module ( SFP plus optical module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet /Fibre Channel, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC connector)

  8. Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR optical module
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR optical module ( SFP plus optical module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet /Fibre Channel, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC connector)

  9. Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ (SFP Plus) OpticalModule for 10GEthernet & 10GFibre
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GB SFP+ ER optical module (SFP plus optical module,SMF,1550nm,40km,) Compatible HP J9153A 10GB SFP+ ER optical module (SFP plus optical module,SMF,1550nm,40km,)

  10. OPTCORE HD SDI SFP Optical Transceiver for SMPTE 424M/292M
    Optcore Technology CO., LTD Dec 12, 2011

    SMPTE 424M/297M (2.97Gb/s)  SMPTE 292M/297M (1.485Gb/s)  SMPTE 259M/297M (270/360Mb/s)  OC-48 and 2x Fiber Channel  Gigabit Ethernet

  11. SFP 130 0030 00 for Mcafee Transceiver Modules
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    130 0016 00 for mcafee sfp.

  12. AGM721F GBIC for Netgear SFP Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    AGM721T, AGM721F.

  13. ITV 1KSG NA 100A GBIC for Mcafee SFP Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    ITV 1KSG NA 100G, for mcafee gbic.

  14. AXM751 XFP for Netgear SFP Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    AXM752, AXM751.

  15. ITV 2KSG NA 100A SFP for Mcafee Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    ITV 2KSG NA 100G, for Mcafee sfp.

  16. PL XKC SC S45 0C Xenpak for Q-Logic Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    Xenpak PL XKC SC S45 0C for qlogic xenpak.

  17. ASM FE SFP for Redback Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    SFP FE FX,SFP FE FX LX10.

  18. PL XXL SC S45 21 XFP for Q-LOGIC Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    PL XPL LC L13 11 for qlogic transceivers.

  19. GE SFP for Redback Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    SFP GE TX, SFP GE SX.

  20. ER XFP for Redback Transceivers
    X2 Transceivers,Inc Dec 12, 2011

    XFP 10GE LR,XFP 10GE ER.

Result page: « Previous 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 Next »