This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Elementary particles and fields (experimental)

Buyer's guide > Nuclear & particle physics > Elementary particles and fields (experimental)

Showing product 521 to 540 of 1,166 in Elementary particles and fields (experimental).
Result page: « Previous 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 Next »

  1. E6 SFP for Nortel Transceivers
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    AA1419069-E6, AA1419068-E6,

  2. OME6500 SFP for Nortel Transceivers
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    AA1419061-E6, AA1419060-E6, for nortel sfp.

  3. OC48 SFP for Nortel Transceivers
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    AA1419053-E6, AA1419052-E6, for nortel oc48 sfp.

  4. BX SFP for Nortel Transceiver Routers
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    AA1419033-E5, AA1419032-E5,

  5. SX GBIC 850nm for Nortel SFP Converters
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    NTK591TH, NTK591TB, for SX GBIC.

  6. E5 SFP for Nortel Transceivers
    XFP Transceiver,S.A. Dec 5, 2011

    AA1419042-E5, AA1419040-E5, for nortel e5 sfp.

  7. M8001 GBIC converter for Avaya Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    M8001-1000SX,M8001-1000LX, for M8001 Avaya GBIC.

  8. XP-AT Transceiver for Allied Telesis Switches
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-XPSR, AT-XPLR, for XP AT transceiver.

  9. SPZX CWDM Transceiver for Allied Telesis Routers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPZX80/1510, AT-SPZX80/1490, for cwdm sfp.

  10. Copper SFP for Avaya Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    108873258,108873241, for copper SFP avaya.

  11. SFFX Transceiver for Allied Telesis Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPFX/40, AT-SPFX/2, for SPFX SFP.

  12. SPLX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPLX80, AT-SPLX40, for SPLX SFP.

  13. SFPBD10 SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPBD10-14, AT-SPBD10-13 for spbd sfp.

  14. LR XFP for Marconi Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU69CD,SU69CC,for LR XFP Marconi.

  15. G8LX SFP for Allied Telesis Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-G8LX25, AT-G8LX10 for G8lx sfp.

  16. SX SFP 850nm for Marconi SFP
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU67AC,SU67AB,for SX Marconi SFP.

  17. ZX SFP 1550nm for Marconi Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU66AA, SU57AG,for marconi SFP.

  18. FX SFP for CWDM Marconi Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU68AE,SU68AD, for FX marconi SFP.

  19. MFEX SFP for Linksys Switch Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    MFELX1,MFEFX1 for linksys mfex sfp.

  20. GP-SFP for Force10 Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    GP-SFP2-1Z,GP-SFP2-1Y, for Force10 GP SFP.

Result page: « Previous 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 Next »