This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies. To find out more, see our Privacy and Cookies policy.
Skip to the content

Innovation & industry

For the latest features and products for those interested in innovation and industry, see our special sections on:

Cryogenics

Fusion

Microscopy

Optics

Sensors

Software

Vacuum

Webinar series

webinar

Triton: advances in dilution refrigerator technology for quantum information processing

Sponsored by Oxford Instruments

Now available on demand

Corporate video

"Multiphysics simulations" by COMSOL

Learn more – view video

Product category

Nanostructures and atomic-scale physics

Buyer's guide > Condensed matter > Nanostructures and atomic-scale physics

Showing product 541 to 560 of 1,254 in Nanostructures and atomic-scale physics.
Result page: « Previous 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 Next »

  1. SPLX SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPLX80, AT-SPLX40, for SPLX SFP.

  2. SFPBD10 SFP for Allied Telesis Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-SPBD10-14, AT-SPBD10-13 for spbd sfp.

  3. LR XFP for Marconi Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU69CD,SU69CC,for LR XFP Marconi.

  4. G8LX SFP for Allied Telesis Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    AT-G8LX25, AT-G8LX10 for G8lx sfp.

  5. SX SFP 850nm for Marconi SFP
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU67AC,SU67AB,for SX Marconi SFP.

  6. ZX SFP 1550nm for Marconi Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU66AA, SU57AG,for marconi SFP.

  7. FX SFP for CWDM Marconi Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SU68AE,SU68AD, for FX marconi SFP.

  8. MFEX SFP for Linksys Switch Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    MFELX1,MFEFX1 for linksys mfex sfp.

  9. GP-SFP for Force10 Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    GP-SFP2-1Z,GP-SFP2-1Y, for Force10 GP SFP.

  10. 330-SFP for Dell 10Gbps Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    330-2404,330-2403,for dell 10g sfp.

  11. TXN SFP for Intel Router Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    TXN17431,TXN17430, for Intel TXN Modules.

  12. 320 SFP for Gigabit Dell Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    320-5164,320-2881, for 320 Dell Gigabit Modules.

  13. 100BX SFP for Zyxel Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-BX1490-10,SFP-BX1310-10, for ZYXEL BX SFP.

  14. LH SFP for ZYXEL Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-LX-10,SFP-LHX1310-40, for zyxel sfp.

  15. MGBS SFP for Trendnet Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    TEG-MGBSX,TEG-MGBS80, for trendnet SFP.

  16. TEG SFP for Trendnet Modules
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    TEG-GBSX,TEG-GBS80, for Trendnet TEG Modules.

  17. GE-TX SFP for Redback Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SFP-GE-TX,SFP-GE-SX, for GE Redback SFP.

  18. SMCBG SFP for SMC Network Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SMCBGZSCX1,SMCBGZLCX1, for SMCBG SFP.

  19. SE8-ASM SFP for Redback Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    ASM-SE8-GBIC-SX,ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 for redback SE8 SFP.

  20. SMC10G for XFP and Xen SMC Transceivers
    Xenpak Optics, S.A. Dec 2, 2011

    SMC10GXFP-SR,SMC10GXFP-LR,for 10g smc transceivers.

Result page: « Previous 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 Next »